Ter Heyde Wintercompetitie 2021-2022


Dubbel Dames 15 Punten

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 greet daniels-nina desmedt 27 9 153 34 119
2 Ann Gallet-Rera Thoelen 24 11 150 101 49
3 Tiny Nys-Emma Puls 24 11 134 100 34
4 Charry Van Eester-Myrthe Peeters 23 10 128 98 30
5 Emma Mees-Anes Royens 23 11 132 111 21
6 Lenie Buyens-Elien Willems 23 11 117 114 3
7 Katleen Baum-Jutta Leysen 21 7 108 37 71
8 Lise Geukens-Sanne Heylen 21 10 113 106 7
9 Ans Geerinckx-katrin maas 14 10 73 138 -65
10 Marieke Smets-Kim De Busser 10 8 43 119 -76
11 Sofie Oostvogels-Els Swinnen 8 8 12 143 -131
12 Lieselotte Van Reusel-Julie De Kock 6 6 32 94 -62



wedstrijden


Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5115 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 07-11-2021 17:30 T2 18-3 
4907 Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 28-11-2021 17:30 T3 22-4 
4981 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 09-01-2022 13:00 T4 14-5 
5211 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 16-01-2022 13:00 T3 11-9 
4994 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 30-01-2022 13:00 T4  
5327 greet daniels, nina desmedt Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 06-02-2022 17:30 T1 17-1 
4953 Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 27-02-2022 17:30 T3 11-12 
5102 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 13-03-2022 17:30 T2  
5004 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser za 19-03-2022 16:00 Ballon1 14-4 
4930 Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 20-03-2022 13:00 T4 12-5 
5189 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser      



Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5212 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 24-10-2021 17:30 T3 7-16 
4982 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 07-11-2021 16:00 T1 12-9 
5328 greet daniels, nina desmedt Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 21-11-2021 13:00 T4 16-4 
4907 Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 28-11-2021 17:30 T3 22-4 
4954 Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 19-12-2021 16:00 T2 7-17 
4931 Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 09-01-2022 16:00 T2 12-12 
4995 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 23-01-2022 17:30 Ballon1 6-15 
5103 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 06-02-2022 14:30 T3 17-6 
5190 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 13-03-2022 17:30 T3 4-19 
5116 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen za 19-03-2022 14:30 T3 13-10 
5005 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 20-03-2022 17:30 T1 3-20 



Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4983 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen za 06-11-2021 13:00 T2 16-10 
5006 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 28-11-2021 13:00 Ballon1 10-14 
5329 greet daniels, nina desmedt Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen za 18-12-2021 13:00 Ballon1 18-3 
4931 Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 09-01-2022 16:00 T2 12-12 
4996 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 16-01-2022 17:30 T3 7-14 
5191 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 30-01-2022 13:00 T1 1-19 
5213 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 06-03-2022 13:00 Ballon1 16-6 
4955 Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 13-03-2022 13:00 Ballon1 11-8 
4930 Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 20-03-2022 13:00 T4 12-5 
5117 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen za 26-03-2022 14:30 T1 10-15 
5104 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen      



Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4984 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 18-12-2021 13:00 T1 19-2 
5214 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 18-12-2021 17:30 Ballon1 12-7 
4954 Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 19-12-2021 16:00 T2 7-17 
5007 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 15-01-2022 17:30 Ballon1 15-7 
5105 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas zo 16-01-2022 13:00 Ballon1 16-7 
5192 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas zo 23-01-2022 13:00 Ballon1 2-15 
4953 Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 27-02-2022 17:30 T3 11-12 
5118 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 05-03-2022 14:30 T1 19-4 
5330 greet daniels, nina desmedt Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 12-03-2022 13:00 T2 18-2 
4955 Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 13-03-2022 13:00 Ballon1 11-8 
4997 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas zo 27-03-2022 17:30 Ballon1  



Tiny Nys, Emma Puls
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4983 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen za 06-11-2021 13:00 T2 16-10 
4982 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 07-11-2021 16:00 T1 12-9 
4998 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 21-11-2021 16:00 T4 5-18 
4984 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 18-12-2021 13:00 T1 19-2 
4981 Tiny Nys, Emma Puls Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 09-01-2022 13:00 T4 14-5 
5215 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 23-01-2022 13:00 T1 12-10 
5193 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Tiny Nys, Emma Puls za 29-01-2022 13:00 T2 0-17 
5106 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Tiny Nys, Emma Puls za 29-01-2022 14:30 T3 16-3 
5008 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Tiny Nys, Emma Puls za 26-02-2022 17:30 Ballon1 14-7 
5119 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 27-02-2022 17:30 T4 11-11 
5331 greet daniels, nina desmedt Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 13-03-2022 16:00 Ballon1 16-7 



Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5120 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 24-10-2021 16:00 T3 12-5 
4998 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 21-11-2021 16:00 T4 5-18 
5009 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 12-12-2021 17:30 Ballon1 20-3 
5216 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock za 15-01-2022 13:00 T2 15-6 
4996 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 16-01-2022 17:30 T3 7-14 
4995 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 23-01-2022 17:30 Ballon1 6-15 
4994 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 30-01-2022 13:00 T4  
5332 greet daniels, nina desmedt Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 27-02-2022 14:30 T3  
5107 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 13-03-2022 16:00 T2  
5194 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 20-03-2022 16:00 T4  
4997 Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas zo 27-03-2022 17:30 Ballon1  



Emma Mees, Anes Royens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5108 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 07-11-2021 14:30 T4 11-9 
5006 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 28-11-2021 13:00 Ballon1 10-14 
5009 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 12-12-2021 17:30 Ballon1 20-3 
5121 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 19-12-2021 17:30 T3 16-9 
5195 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 09-01-2022 17:30 T4 0-23 
5007 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 15-01-2022 17:30 Ballon1 15-7 
5333 greet daniels, nina desmedt Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 16-01-2022 17:30 Ballon1 20-3 
5217 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 30-01-2022 13:00 Ballon1 9-12 
5008 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Tiny Nys, Emma Puls za 26-02-2022 17:30 Ballon1 14-7 
5004 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser za 19-03-2022 16:00 Ballon1 14-4 
5005 Emma Mees, Anes Royens Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 20-03-2022 17:30 T1 3-20 



Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5197 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen zo 24-10-2021 13:00 T3 0-20 
5108 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 07-11-2021 14:30 T4 11-9 
5219 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen zo 05-12-2021 14:30 T2 6-13 
5105 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas zo 16-01-2022 13:00 Ballon1 16-7 
5106 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Tiny Nys, Emma Puls za 29-01-2022 14:30 T3 16-3 
5103 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 06-02-2022 14:30 T3 17-6 
5123 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen za 05-03-2022 17:30 Ballon1 6-15 
5107 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 13-03-2022 16:00 T2  
5102 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 13-03-2022 17:30 T2  
5104 Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen      
5335 greet daniels, nina desmedt Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen      



Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5120 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 24-10-2021 16:00 T3 12-5 
5115 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 07-11-2021 17:30 T2 18-3 
5121 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 19-12-2021 17:30 T3 16-9 
5336 greet daniels, nina desmedt Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters za 26-02-2022 13:00 T3 18-8 
5119 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 27-02-2022 17:30 T4 11-11 
5118 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 05-03-2022 14:30 T1 19-4 
5123 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen za 05-03-2022 17:30 Ballon1 6-15 
5220 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters zo 13-03-2022 16:00 T4 8-15 
5116 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen za 19-03-2022 14:30 T3 13-10 
5117 Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen za 26-03-2022 14:30 T1 10-15 
5198 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters      



Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5197 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen zo 24-10-2021 13:00 T3 0-20 
5337 greet daniels, nina desmedt Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen zo 31-10-2021 13:00 T4 14-1 
5195 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 09-01-2022 17:30 T4 0-23 
5192 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas zo 23-01-2022 13:00 Ballon1 2-15 
5193 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Tiny Nys, Emma Puls za 29-01-2022 13:00 T2 0-17 
5191 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 30-01-2022 13:00 T1 1-19 
5221 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen zo 30-01-2022 17:30 T1 16-4 
5190 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 13-03-2022 17:30 T3 4-19 
5194 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 20-03-2022 16:00 T4  
5189 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser      
5198 Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters      



Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5212 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 24-10-2021 17:30 T3 7-16 
5219 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen zo 05-12-2021 14:30 T2 6-13 
5214 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 18-12-2021 17:30 Ballon1 12-7 
5216 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock za 15-01-2022 13:00 T2 15-6 
5211 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 16-01-2022 13:00 T3 11-9 
5215 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 23-01-2022 13:00 T1 12-10 
5217 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 30-01-2022 13:00 Ballon1 9-12 
5221 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen zo 30-01-2022 17:30 T1 16-4 
5213 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen zo 06-03-2022 13:00 Ballon1 16-6 
5220 Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters zo 13-03-2022 16:00 T4 8-15 
5338 greet daniels, nina desmedt Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems za 19-03-2022 13:00 Ballon1 16-5 



greet daniels, nina desmedt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5337 greet daniels, nina desmedt Sofie Oostvogels, Els Swinnen zo 31-10-2021 13:00 T4 14-1 
5328 greet daniels, nina desmedt Ann Gallet, Rera Thoelen zo 21-11-2021 13:00 T4 16-4 
5329 greet daniels, nina desmedt Lise Geukens, Sanne Heylen za 18-12-2021 13:00 Ballon1 18-3 
5333 greet daniels, nina desmedt Emma Mees, Anes Royens zo 16-01-2022 17:30 Ballon1 20-3 
5327 greet daniels, nina desmedt Marieke Smets, Kim De Busser zo 06-02-2022 17:30 T1 17-1 
5336 greet daniels, nina desmedt Charry Van Eester, Myrthe Peeters za 26-02-2022 13:00 T3 18-8 
5332 greet daniels, nina desmedt Lieselotte Van Reusel, Julie De Kock zo 27-02-2022 14:30 T3  
5330 greet daniels, nina desmedt Ans Geerinckx, katrin maas za 12-03-2022 13:00 T2 18-2 
5331 greet daniels, nina desmedt Tiny Nys, Emma Puls zo 13-03-2022 16:00 Ballon1 16-7 
5338 greet daniels, nina desmedt Lenie Buyens, Elien Willems za 19-03-2022 13:00 Ballon1 16-5 
5335 greet daniels, nina desmedt Katleen Baum, Jutta Leysen